LABEL PROFILE
Arcane Music — label photo

Arcane Music

Artists:Thomas Schumacher, Victor Ruiz, Rafael Cerato, Nicole Moudaber·403 releases tracked ·Latest: Стреляй

Arcane Music is the label founded by Eli Brown, a home for electronic releases from artists including Daniela Markens, Thor Arne Ringstad, gafronya and Teinaava. Its catalogue also includes music from DVRKS1DE, EIWA, Тёма ТТ and Валерия Папонова.

Latest Release

Стреляй cover art
Single

Стреляй

This is the most recent release from Arcane Music, out .

Discography

Artists on Arcane Music

  • Thomas Schumacher
  • Victor Ruiz
  • Rafael Cerato
  • Nicole Moudaber
  • Miane
  • Daniela Markens
  • Thor Arne Ringstad
  • gafronya
  • Тёма ТТ
  • Teinaava
  • Валерия Папонова
  • DVRKS1DE
  • EIWA
  • Ghost Town Psalms
  • 18Mob
  • Abalov
  • MALEENA
  • SLAYXRDN
  • Alert
  • Alpha Male
  • Before Dawn
  • daprecise
  • HELLOMANCHESTA
  • Korolkov music

Related Labels

  • Arcane
  • Good Company Records

Common questions

Who is signed to Arcane Music?

Thomas Schumacher, Victor Ruiz, Rafael Cerato, Nicole Moudaber, and Miane all have releases on Arcane Music, alongside 183 other artists in the Tracknack catalogue.

How many artists are on Arcane Music?

Tracknack lists 188 artists with releases on Arcane Music. That counts everyone credited in the catalogue, not only the current roster.

How many releases does Arcane Music have?

Tracknack tracks 403 Arcane Music releases. The most recent is Стреляй (2026).

How do I follow new Arcane Music releases?

Follow Arcane Music on Tracknack and every new release is added to a Spotify playlist that updates itself.

Stop missing releases.

Tracknack digs through album credits — producers, engineers, labels — so you don't have to. One Spotify or Apple Music playlist, always up to date.