LABEL PROFILE
Einmusika Recordings — label photo

Einmusika Recordings

Artists:Joris Voorn, Einmusik, Lexer, Betoko·122 releases tracked ·Latest: The Long Way Home

Founded in Berlin by Samuel Kindermann, Einmusika Recordings is the label platform for his Einmusik project and a wider circle of electronic artists. Its roster includes Solee, Pretty Pink, Siim Griffel and Delta Vaults.

Latest Release

The Long Way Home cover art
Single

The Long Way Home

This is the most recent release from Einmusika Recordings, out .

Discography

Artists on Einmusika Recordings

  • Joris Voorn
  • Einmusik
  • Lexer
  • Betoko
  • Stil & Bense
  • Modeplex
  • Siim Griffel
  • Apropos
  • Delta Vaults
  • Jordan Arts
  • James De Torres
  • Barbur
  • Deviu
  • Elevé
  • Galexis
  • Mahaputra
  • OTAVA
  • Paul Conrad
  • Pretty Pink
  • Shelly.sntk
  • Solee
  • Tim Walche
  • Aaron Suiss
  • Able to Resist

Common questions

Who is signed to Einmusika Recordings?

Joris Voorn, Einmusik, Lexer, Betoko, and Stil & Bense all have releases on Einmusika Recordings, alongside 101 other artists in the Tracknack catalogue.

How many artists are on Einmusika Recordings?

Tracknack lists 106 artists with releases on Einmusika Recordings. That counts everyone credited in the catalogue, not only the current roster.

How many releases does Einmusika Recordings have?

Tracknack tracks 122 Einmusika Recordings releases. The most recent is The Long Way Home (2026).

How do I follow new Einmusika Recordings releases?

Follow Einmusika Recordings on Tracknack and every new release is added to a Spotify playlist that updates itself.

Stop missing releases.

Tracknack digs through album credits — producers, engineers, labels — so you don't have to. One Spotify or Apple Music playlist, always up to date.